Siatkówka / Volleyball / Pallavolo

Dziewczęta / Girls / Ragazze / cat. B
Medaliści / Medalists / Medagliati
Medal Country Team
HRV Zagreb
ITA Alassio
POL Nowa Ruda
Harmonogram gier / Schedule
GR. B1
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Sety(Sets) Punkty/Points
1 POL Ostróda 2 0 4/0 4
2 ITA Torino 1 1 2/2 3
3 AUT Wien 0 2 0/4 2
GR. B2
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Sety(Sets) Punkty/Points
1 POL Łódź 2 0 4/0 4
2 ESP Majadahonda 1 1 1 2/2 3
3 ITA Lugo 0 2 0/4 2
GR. B3
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Sety(Sets) Punkty/Points
1 POL Nowa Ruda 1 0 2/0 2
2 HRV Zagreb 2 0 1 0/2 1
GR. B4
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Sety(Sets) Punkty/Points
1 HVR Zagreb 1 2 0 4/0 4
2 POL Ełk 1 1 2/2 3
3 ESP Sevilla 0 2 0/4 2
GR. B5
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Sety(Sets) Punkty/Points
1 POL Łódź 2 2 0 4/1 4
2 ESP Majadahonda 2 1 1 3/3 3
3 ESP Ecija Sevilla 0 2 1/4 2
GR. B6
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Sety(Sets) Punkty/Points
1 BEL Haacht 2 0 4/0 4
2 POL Kraków 1 1 2/2 3
3 POR Lisboa 0 2 0/4 2
GR. B7
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Sety(Sets) Punkty/Points
1 ITA Alassio 2 0 4/0 4
2 POL Lublin 1 1 2/2 3
3 ESP Majadahonda 3 0 2 0/4 2
29.04 Harmonogram gier
Date Time Place Event
29.04 8:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
POL
ITA
Ostróda
Torino
2
0
29.04 8:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
POL
Lugo
Łódź
0
2
29.04 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
POL
HRV
Ełk
Zagreb 1
0
2
29.04 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
POL
Ecija Sevilla
Łódź 2
0
2
29.04 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
POL
POR
Kraków
Lisboa
2
0
29.04 12:15 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
POL
ESP
Lublin
Majadahonda 3
2
0
29.04 12:15 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
ESP
ESP
Majadahonda 1
Lugo
2
0
30.04 Harmonogram gier
Date Time Place Event
30.04 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
POR
Haacht
Lisboa
2
0
30.04 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
POL
Sevilla
Ełk
0
2
30.04 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
ESP
ESP
Majadahonda 2
Ecija Sevilla
2
1
30.04 11:00 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
ITA
Majadahonda 3
Alassio
0
2
30.04 12:15 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
BEL
POL
Haacht
Kraków
2
0
30.04 12:15 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
ITA
POL
Alassio
Lublin
2
0
30.04 13:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
AUT
ITA
Wien
Torino
0
2
30.04 13:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
POL
Majadahonda 1
Łódź
0
2
30.04 13:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
POL
HRV
Nowa Ruda
Zagreb 2
2
0
30.04 14:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
HRV
Sevilla
Zagreb 1
0
2
30.04 14:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
POL
Majadahonda 2
Łódź 2
1
2
30.04 14:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
AUS
POL
Wien
Ostróda
0
2
1.05 Final phase (1/8)
Date Time Place Event
1.05 8:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
POL
Haacht
Ełk
2
0
1.05 8:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
HRV
POL
Zagrzeb 1
Kraków
2
0
1.05 8:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
POL
ITA
Nowa Ruda
Torino
2
0
1.05 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
POL
Majahonda 2
Lublin
0
2
1.05 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
POL
POR
Łódź 2
Lisboa
0
2
1.05 9:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
POL
ESP
Ostróda
Sevilla
2
0
1.05 11:00 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
POL
HRV
Łódź 1
Zagrzeb 2
2
0
1.05 11:00 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
ITA
ESP
Alassio
Majahonda 1
2
0
1.05 Final phase (1/4)
Date Time Place Event
1.05 13:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
HRV
Haacht
Zagreb
0
2
1.05 13:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
POL
POL
Nowa Ruda
Lublin
2
0
1.05 13:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 3
POR
POL
Lisboa
Ostróda
1
2
1.05 14:45 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
POL
ITA
Łódź 1
Alessio
1
2
1.05 Matches for 8th - 5th place (phase 1)
Date Time Place Event
1.05 16:00 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
POL
Haacht
Lublin
2
0
1.05 16:00 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
POR
POL
Lisboa
Łódź
0
2
1.05 Matches for 8th - 5th place (phase 2)
Date Time Place Event
1.05 17:15 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
POL
Haacht
Łódź
Match for 5th place
0
2
1.05 17:15 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
POL
POL
Lublin
Lisboa
Match for 7th place
2
0
2.05 Final phase (1/2)
Date Time Place Event
2.05 8:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
HRV
POL
Zagreb 1
Nowa Ruda
2
1
2.05 8:30 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
POL
ITA
Ostróda
Alessio
0
2
2.05 Final phase - 3rd place
Date Time Place Event
2.05 11:00 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 1
POL
POL
Nowa Ruda
Ostróda
2
0
2.05 Final
Date Time Place Event
2.05 11:00 OB. 2 Boisko/Field 2
HRV
ITA
Zagreb
Alassio
2
0