Piłka nożna / Soccer / Calcio

Chłopcy / Boys / Ragazzi / cat. B
Medaliści / Medalists / Medagliati
Medal Country Team
ESP Valencia 1
BEL Haacht 2
BEL Zwinjaarde
Harmonogram gier / Schedule
GR. B1
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 ESP Lugo 2 0 0 17-1 6
2 BEL Houthalen-Helchteren 1 0 1 6-6 3
3 CZE Praha 0 0 2 2-18 0
GR. B2
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 ESP Ecija-Sevilla 2 0 0 19-4 6
2 SVK Bardejov 1 0 0 25-7 3
3 BRA Manaus 0 0 2 4-33 0
GR. B3
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 ESP Valencia 1 2 0 0 13-4 6
2 BEL Gent 1 0 1 17-8 3
3 AUT Wien 1 0 0 2 6-24 0
GR. B4
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 BEL Zwijnaarde 2 0 0 17-7 6
2 SVK Bratislava 4 1 0 1 7-8 3
3 AUT Wien 2 0 0 2 5-14 0
GR. B5
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 SVK Bratislava 3 1 0 1 9-6 3
2 ESP Valencia 2 1 0 1 8-8 3
3 BEL Halle 1 0 1 8-9 3
GR. B6
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 SVK Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10-7 6
2 SVN Ljubljana 1 0 1 10-5 3
3 ESP Valencia 3 0 0 2 7-16 0
GR. B7
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 BEL Haacht 1 2 0 0 30-4 6
2 BEL Hoboken 1 0 1 21-16 3
3 POL Ełk 0 0 2 4-35 0
GR. B8
Poz. Team Z(W) R(D) P(L) Bramki(Goals) Punkty/Points
1 SVK Bratislava 1 3 0 0 25-7 9
2 BEL Haacht 2 2 0 1 15-13 6
3 ESP Majadahonda 1 0 2 16-14 3
4 ESP Lugo 2 0 0 3 8-30 0
29.04 Harmonogram gier
Date Time Place Event
29.04 9:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
CZE
Lugo 1
Praha
13
0
29.04 9:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
BRA
ESP
Manaus
Ecija Sevilla
2
10
29.04 9:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 3
BEL
AUT
Gent
Wien 1
15
4
29.04 10:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
SVK
BEL
Bratislava 4
Zwinjaarde
4
6
29.04 10:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
SVK
Valencia 2
Bratislava 3
5
3
29.04 11:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
SVN
ESP
Ljubljana
Valencia 3
8
2
29.04 11:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
BEL
BEL
Hoboken
Haacht 1
4
12
29.04 11:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 3
SVK
ESP
Bratislava 1
Lugo 2
13
2
29.04 12:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
ESP
Houthalen-Helchteren
Lugo 1
1
4
29.04 12:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
SVK
BRA
Bardejov
Manaus
23
2
29.04 13:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
BEL
Valencia 1
Gent
4
2
29.04 13:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
SVK
BEL
Bratislava 1
Haacht 2
4
2
29.04 13:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 3
ESP
ESP
Majadahonda
Lugo 2
9
3
30.04 Harmonogram gier
Date Time Place Event
30.04 9:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
AUT
SVK
Wien 2
Bratislava 4
2
3
30.04 9:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
BEL
ESP
Haale
Valencia 2
5
3
30.04 9:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 3
SVK
SVN
Bratislava 2
Ljubljana
3
2
30.04 10:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
POL
BEL
Ełk
Haacht 1
0
18
30.04 10:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
BEL
ESP
Haacht 2
Majadahonda
6
3
30.04 11:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
CZE
BEL
Praha
Houthalen-Helchteren
2
5
30.04 11:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
SVK
Ecija Sevilla
Bardejov
5
2
30.04 11:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 3
AUT
ESP
Wien 1
Valencia 1
2
9
30.04 12:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
AUT
Zwinjaarde
Wien 2
11
3
30.04 12:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
SVK
BEL
Bratislava 3
Halle
6
3
30.04 12:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 4
BEL
ESP
Haacht 2
Lugo 2
8
4
30.04 13:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
SVK
Valencia 3
Bratislava 2
5
8
30.04 13:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
BEL
POL
Hoboken
Ełk
17
4
30.04 13:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 3
ESP
SVK
Majadahonda
Bratislava 1
4
6
From each group two teams advanced to the next round. From now on games will enter play-off phase (only the winner plays on). First team from group B1 will play with the second from group B2, first from group B3 plays with second from B4 and so on.
Z każdej grupy awansują do następnej rundy po dwie drużyny. Od tego etapu rozgrywki będą się odbywać systemem pucharowym (zwycięzca gra dalej) na przemian: B1 z B2, B3 z B4, B5 z B6, B7 z B8.
1.05 Turniej 3-ich miejsc / 3rd places tournament
Date Time Place Event
1.05 11:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 5
CZE
BRA
Praha
Manaus
-
-
1.05 11:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 6
AUT
BEL
Wien 1
Haale
-
-
1.05 12:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 5
AUT
ESP
Wien 2
Valencia 3
2
3
1.05 12:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 6
ESP
POL
Majadahonda
Ełk
3
2
1.05 final phase 1/8
Date Time Place Event
1.05 10:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
BEL
Haacht 1
Haacht 2
3
4
1.05 10:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
SVK
BEL
Bratislava 1
Hoboken
7
6
1.05 11:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
SVK
Valencia 1
Bratislava 4
7
4
1.05 11:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
BEL
BEL
Zwinjaarde
Gent
4
3
1.05 12:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
SVK
SVN
Bratislava 3
Ljubljana
1
3
1.05 12:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
SVN
ESP
Bratislava 2
Valencia 2
1
2
1.05 13:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
SVK
Lugo
Bardejov
3
2
1.05 13:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
BEL
Ecija-Sevilla
Houthalen-Helchteren
6
0
1.05 Final phase 1/4
Date Time Place Event
1.05 15:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
ESP
Haacht 2
Sevilla
3
0
1.05 15:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
SVK
ESP
Bratislava 1
Lugo
2
1
1.05 16:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
ESP
ESP
Valencia 1
Valencia 2
5
3
1.05 16:00 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
BEL
CRV
Zwijnaarde
Ljubljana
6
1
2.05 Final phase 1/2
Date Time Place Event
2.05 9:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
SVK
Haacht 2
Bratislava 1
5
2
2.05 9:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
ESP
BEL
Valencia 1
Zwijnaarde
3
2
2.05 Match for 3rd place
Date Time Place Event
2.05 11:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 2
SVK
BEL
Bratislava 1
Zwijnaarde
3
7
2.05 Final
Date Time Place Event
2.05 11:30 OB. 1 Boisko/Field 1
BEL
ESP
Haacht 2
Valencia 1
2
6